CONCERTS & SOIRÉES MUSIQUES ÉLECTRONIQUES

   

PROCHAINEMENT

Filter Events

janvier 2019

18jan(jan 18)18:0019(jan 19)01:00Pleine LUNE 4Khinine + Bnk Dakid + Laazy + TeKass + Gotham Corp18:00 - 01:00 (19) Cartonnerie de Reims, 84 rue du Dr Lemoine, 51100 Reims

18jan(jan 18)19:0019(jan 19)01:00Dj200019:00 - 01:00 (19) Troc'afé, 8 Rue du Faubourg de Saverne, 67000 Strasbourg

18jan(jan 18)21:0019(jan 19)01:00FemMiss Dark + Padawan K21:00 - 01:00 (19) Miss Dark, 67160 Wissembourg

18jan(jan 18)21:0019(jan 19)05:00Tyto Alba + Quercus + Sophie Morello21:00 - 05:00 (19) Les Vedettes - Metz, 24 Place du Quarteau, 57000 Metz

18jan(jan 18)22:0019(jan 19)02:00Clarence Rise + Karl22:00 - 02:00 (19) Le Bidule, 25 Rue de la Maix, 88000 Épinal

18jan(jan 18)23:0019(jan 19)04:00Dj Answer + Chito + Gwendelarose23:00 - 04:00 (19) Elastic Bar, 27, rue des Orphelins, 67000 Strasbourg

18jan(jan 18)23:0019(jan 19)04:30Techno Story #7Derrick May + Toxic + Oly MC • LRMCH23:00 - 04:30 (19) Autre Canal, 45 Boulevard d'Austrasie, 54000 Nancy

18jan(jan 18)23:0019(jan 19)06:00CUBES #03JULIANO + TAKTIK + LUKA SAX23:00 - 06:00 (19) Studio Saglio, 16 rue Saglio, 67000 Strasbourg

18jan(jan 18)23:3019(jan 19)06:00Route 8 + Callèn + Rukka + Nikita SISOV23:30 - 06:00 (19) Rafiot, Quai des pêcheurs, 67000 Strasbourg

18jan(jan 18)23:5519(jan 19)04:00SÔNGE23:55 - 04:00 (19) FAT, 3 rue klein 67000 Strasbourg

18jan(jan 18)23:5519(jan 19)07:00Acid Party #4JohnFaustus + ROBIN + WENDY23:55 - 07:00 (19) LNVRS Club, 1 ter rue du Général Hoche, 54000 Nancy

19jan(jan 19)19:3020(jan 20)00:00WE ARE OCEAN'S GAY FLOWERS + DENPAKUTO & VICTOR DOYEN + CHEVO LEGE19:30 - 00:00 (20) Aux 3 P'tits Bouchons, 29 rue Henri IV, 51100 Reims

19jan(jan 19)20:4520(jan 20)03:00Panda Therapy : B2B Session #2Triple G + Titi b2b Mickey + Pierrefdp b2b Kroco + Groniko b2b Aortik b2b Yssej + Junglist Mass'ivre b2b Goomar20:45 - 03:00 (20) Le Grillen, 19 rue des jardins, 68000 Colmar

19jan(jan 19)21:0020(jan 20)04:00Les Teufeurs Ont Du Cœur 2019: BMB / SKS21:00 - 04:00 (20) Comite Des Fetes Drachenbronn, Rue du Stade, 67160 Drachenbronn-Birlenbach, France

19jan(jan 19)21:0020(jan 20)05:00Rise Of FightTHE PUNISHER + D-ohmicyd + Striker + Iridium + Serum + OUIJA + NARCO + The Genius + Hypnotix21:00 - 05:00 (20) AirStrip, Rue saint Jean, 57370 Waltembourg

19jan(jan 19)22:0020(jan 20)04:00Reefer Madness + 4XE + G-Zu22:00 - 04:00 (20) La Kulture, 9 rue des bateliers, 67000 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:0020(jan 20)02:00Olivier + Jenson kendo23:00 - 02:00 (20) Nova Club Colmar, 3 place de la gare, 68000 Colmar

19jan(jan 19)23:0020(jan 20)04:00Animal Shampooing + DJ P + Odweeyne23:00 - 04:00 (20) FAT, 3 rue klein 67000 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:0020(jan 20)07:00Prins Thomas + Oskar Offermann23:00 - 07:00 (20) KALT, 1 rue La Fayette, 67100 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:0020(jan 20)02:00Acid Beat Connexion #1Shmirlap + Ziqooh + Dji + Acid'Osito + TeufTeuf + Clai Oo23:00 - 02:00 (20) Studio Saglio, 16 rue Saglio, 67000 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:3020(jan 20)06:00Salvatore Ganacci23:30 - 06:00 (20) Atrium Club & Events, 14, rue du Commerce, 51100 Reims

19jan(jan 19)23:3020(jan 20)06:00Henry Gilles + Mitsunobu + RoyLee + Huby23:30 - 06:00 (20) Rafiot, Quai des pêcheurs, 67000 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:5520(jan 20)07:00Benjamin Damage + Francois X + IMECKA + LRMCH23:55 - 07:00 (20) L'Ostra Club, 34 Boulevard d'Austrasie, 54000 Nancy

19jan(jan 19)23:5920(jan 20)07:00Cépanou + Nesstos + Miroslav + Tonio23:59 - 07:00 (20) La Barge - Verdun, Péniche Quai La Fontaine 10000 Troyes

19jan(jan 19)23:5920(jan 20)07:00IPOTOCATICAC + NEURONOD + VICIOUS.CACTUS + BRAHMÂ PROCESS + Dr.PLATOON + WUTZ23:59 - 07:00 (20) LNVRS Club, 1 ter rue du Général Hoche, 54000 Nancy

20jan05:0012:00AFTER black.dark HoleTony Djabz + Namcurb05:00 - 12:00 Strasbourg, 67000 Strasbourg

23jan19:3022:30Columbine19:30 - 22:30 La Laiterie Artefact, 13 rue du Hohwald, 67000 Strasbourg

25jan(jan 25)20:0026(jan 26)02:00Hybrid Crew Birthday Bash & FriendsTyphus + BRAWL + Neks + Audeon + B3n'ted + Nico'C 20:00 - 02:00 (26) Ernest hemingway reims, 69 Place Drouet d'Erlon, 51100 Reims

25jan20:3023:30Columbine + Odisy20:30 - 23:30 Noumatrouff, Noumatrouff

25jan(jan 25)23:5526(jan 26)06:00Raveolt 84Asphalt Pirates + LNA + Predacid + G-ZU23:55 - 06:00 (26) Studio Saglio, 16 rue Saglio, 67000 Strasbourg

31jan19:3022:30Thylacine19:30 - 22:30 La Laiterie Artefact, 13 rue du Hohwald, 67000 Strasbourg

février 2019

08fév22:0005:00Orange mécanique #3Ver + Did + Timbal Mastaz El Director aka Manu + Shaman Oblyk22:00 - 05:00 Bords 2 Scènes, 4 rue Auguste Choisy, 51300 Vitry-le-François

mars 2019

09m(m 9)19:0010(m 10)01:00TREMPLIN FRACASSFESTIVAL FRACASS19:00 - 01:00 (10) Halle au blé, Place Xavier Jourdain 68130 ALTKIRCH

   

janvier, 2019

Filter Events

18jan(jan 18)18:0019(jan 19)01:00Pleine LUNE 4Khinine + Bnk Dakid + Laazy + TeKass + Gotham Corp18:00 - 01:00 (19) Cartonnerie de Reims, 84 rue du Dr Lemoine, 51100 Reims

18jan(jan 18)19:0019(jan 19)01:00Dj200019:00 - 01:00 (19) Troc'afé, 8 Rue du Faubourg de Saverne, 67000 Strasbourg

18jan(jan 18)21:0019(jan 19)05:00Tyto Alba + Quercus + Sophie Morello21:00 - 05:00 (19) Les Vedettes - Metz, 24 Place du Quarteau, 57000 Metz

18jan(jan 18)21:0019(jan 19)01:00FemMiss Dark + Padawan K21:00 - 01:00 (19) Miss Dark, 67160 Wissembourg

18jan(jan 18)22:0019(jan 19)02:00Clarence Rise + Karl22:00 - 02:00 (19) Le Bidule, 25 Rue de la Maix, 88000 Épinal

18jan(jan 18)23:0019(jan 19)06:00CUBES #03JULIANO + TAKTIK + LUKA SAX23:00 - 06:00 (19) Studio Saglio, 16 rue Saglio, 67000 Strasbourg

18jan(jan 18)23:0019(jan 19)04:30Techno Story #7Derrick May + Toxic + Oly MC • LRMCH23:00 - 04:30 (19) Autre Canal, 45 Boulevard d'Austrasie, 54000 Nancy

18jan(jan 18)23:0019(jan 19)04:00Dj Answer + Chito + Gwendelarose23:00 - 04:00 (19) Elastic Bar, 27, rue des Orphelins, 67000 Strasbourg

18jan(jan 18)23:3019(jan 19)06:00Route 8 + Callèn + Rukka + Nikita SISOV23:30 - 06:00 (19) Rafiot, Quai des pêcheurs, 67000 Strasbourg

18jan(jan 18)23:5519(jan 19)07:00Acid Party #4JohnFaustus + ROBIN + WENDY23:55 - 07:00 (19) LNVRS Club, 1 ter rue du Général Hoche, 54000 Nancy

18jan(jan 18)23:5519(jan 19)04:00SÔNGE23:55 - 04:00 (19) FAT, 3 rue klein 67000 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)19:3020(jan 20)00:00WE ARE OCEAN'S GAY FLOWERS + DENPAKUTO & VICTOR DOYEN + CHEVO LEGE19:30 - 00:00 (20) Aux 3 P'tits Bouchons, 29 rue Henri IV, 51100 Reims

19jan(jan 19)20:4520(jan 20)03:00Panda Therapy : B2B Session #2Triple G + Titi b2b Mickey + Pierrefdp b2b Kroco + Groniko b2b Aortik b2b Yssej + Junglist Mass'ivre b2b Goomar20:45 - 03:00 (20) Le Grillen, 19 rue des jardins, 68000 Colmar

19jan(jan 19)21:0020(jan 20)05:00Rise Of FightTHE PUNISHER + D-ohmicyd + Striker + Iridium + Serum + OUIJA + NARCO + The Genius + Hypnotix21:00 - 05:00 (20) AirStrip, Rue saint Jean, 57370 Waltembourg

19jan(jan 19)21:0020(jan 20)04:00Les Teufeurs Ont Du Cœur 2019: BMB / SKS21:00 - 04:00 (20) Comite Des Fetes Drachenbronn, Rue du Stade, 67160 Drachenbronn-Birlenbach, France

19jan(jan 19)22:0020(jan 20)04:00Reefer Madness + 4XE + G-Zu22:00 - 04:00 (20) La Kulture, 9 rue des bateliers, 67000 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:0020(jan 20)07:00Prins Thomas + Oskar Offermann23:00 - 07:00 (20) KALT, 1 rue La Fayette, 67100 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:0020(jan 20)04:00Animal Shampooing + DJ P + Odweeyne23:00 - 04:00 (20) FAT, 3 rue klein 67000 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:0020(jan 20)02:00Acid Beat Connexion #1Shmirlap + Ziqooh + Dji + Acid'Osito + TeufTeuf + Clai Oo23:00 - 02:00 (20) Studio Saglio, 16 rue Saglio, 67000 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:3020(jan 20)06:00Salvatore Ganacci23:30 - 06:00 (20) Atrium Club & Events, 14, rue du Commerce, 51100 Reims

19jan(jan 19)23:3020(jan 20)06:00Henry Gilles + Mitsunobu + RoyLee + Huby23:30 - 06:00 (20) Rafiot, Quai des pêcheurs, 67000 Strasbourg

19jan(jan 19)23:5520(jan 20)07:00Benjamin Damage + Francois X + IMECKA + LRMCH23:55 - 07:00 (20) L'Ostra Club, 34 Boulevard d'Austrasie, 54000 Nancy

19jan(jan 19)23:5920(jan 20)07:00Cépanou + Nesstos + Miroslav + Tonio23:59 - 07:00 (20) La Barge - Verdun, Péniche Quai La Fontaine 10000 Troyes

19jan(jan 19)23:5920(jan 20)07:00IPOTOCATICAC + NEURONOD + VICIOUS.CACTUS + BRAHMÂ PROCESS + Dr.PLATOON + WUTZ23:59 - 07:00 (20) LNVRS Club, 1 ter rue du Général Hoche, 54000 Nancy

20jan05:0012:00AFTER black.dark HoleTony Djabz + Namcurb05:00 - 12:00 Strasbourg, 67000 Strasbourg

23jan19:3022:30Columbine19:30 - 22:30 La Laiterie Artefact, 13 rue du Hohwald, 67000 Strasbourg

25jan(jan 25)20:0026(jan 26)02:00Hybrid Crew Birthday Bash & FriendsTyphus + BRAWL + Neks + Audeon + B3n'ted + Nico'C 20:00 - 02:00 (26) Ernest hemingway reims, 69 Place Drouet d'Erlon, 51100 Reims

25jan20:3023:30Columbine + Odisy20:30 - 23:30 Noumatrouff, Noumatrouff

25jan(jan 25)23:5526(jan 26)06:00Raveolt 84Asphalt Pirates + LNA + Predacid + G-ZU23:55 - 06:00 (26) Studio Saglio, 16 rue Saglio, 67000 Strasbourg

31jan19:3022:30Thylacine19:30 - 22:30 La Laiterie Artefact, 13 rue du Hohwald, 67000 Strasbourg